Skytteliga - Klass 2 Mellersta herrar

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Viktor Karlsson Skrea IF 12 0
Nicke Wallin HÅFF 9 1
Samir Skoukou Torup/Rydö FF 9 0
Adonis Gashi Hyltebruks IF 8 0
Fredrik Isaksson Långås/Morup 7 0
Robin Andreasson GoIF Ginsten 6 0
Tobias Hedlund Glommens IF 6 1
Erik Möller HÅFF 5 0
Isak Karlsson Getinge IF 5 1
Johan Sjögren GoIF Ginsten 5 0
Mantas Nedzveckas Torup/Rydö FF 5 1
Rasmus Jörgensen Skrea IF 5 0
August Jakobsson GoIF Ginsten 4 0
Jim Haaker Getinge IF 4 0
Joakim Svensson Hyltebruks IF 4 0
Johannes Falkström Harplinge IK 4 0
Kushtrim Cuci Hyltebruks IF 4 0
Labinoti Selmani Hyltebruks IF 4 0
Latif Nuredini Hyltebruks IF 4 0
Marcus Andersson Hyltebruks IF 4 0
Martin Bergman GoIF Ginsten 4 1
Pontus Reinholdsson Glommens IF 4 0
Tobias Lager HÅFF 4 0
Visar Selmani Hyltebruks IF 4 0
Adam Jönsson Långås/Morup 3 0
Andreas Carlsson Hyltebruks IF 3 0
Anton Nilsson HÅFF 3 0
Björn Öhman Glommens IF 3 0
Daniel Svensson Långås/Morup 3 0
Donat Hasani Skrea IF 3 0
Endrit Mazreku Hyltebruks IF 3 0
Felix Andersson HÅFF 3 1
Hamza Abdinasir Mahamed Torup/Rydö FF 3 0
Irvin Zuzic GoIF Ginsten 3 0
Jakob Nordin HÅFF 3 0
Jonathan Hindgren Oskarström IS 3 1
Jonathan Johansson Glommens IF 3 0
Julius Peterson Getinge IF 3 0
Leo Göranson Glommens IF 3 0
Markus Olofsson Glommens IF 3 1
Max Helgesson HÅFF 3 0
Niklas Persson GoIF Ginsten 3 0
Otto Espeby Glommens IF 3 0
Peter Stangenfjord Oskarström IS 3 0
Pontus Carlsson Hyltebruks IF 3 0
Roneil Chagas Oskarström IS 3 0
Simon Axelsson Harplinge IK 3 0
Simon Majberger Oskarström IS 3 1
Tobias Svensson GoIF Ginsten 3 0
Zamil Alfiras Almizal Skrea IF 3 0
Adam Nilsson Glommens IF 2 0
Adam Sjöberg Oskarström IS 2 0
Admir Rahmanovic Getinge IF 2 0
Albin Hermansson Hyltebruks IF 2 0
Albin Sivander HÅFF 2 0
Anton Brorsson Bodiroza HÅFF 2 0
Daniel Lassagård HÅFF 2 0
Diomande Maxime Guey Skrea IF 2 1
Elias Persson Oskarström IS 2 0
Elias Svensson GoIF Ginsten 2 0
Evandro Laurens Hyltebruks IF 2 1
Felix Henricsson Getinge IF 2 0
Filip Abrahamsson Långås/Morup 2 0
Freddy Andersson Harplinge IK 2 0
Hampus Andersson HÅFF 2 0
Isak Green Oskarström IS 2 0
Jakob Kristensson Torup/Rydö FF 2 0
Jesper Svensson Skrea IF 2 0
Jimmie Karlsson Oskarström IS 2 0
Joakim Jansson Harplinge IK 2 0
Johan Hansen GoIF Ginsten 2 1
Johannes Persson GoIF Ginsten 2 0
Linus Hjelm GoIF Ginsten 2 0
Mattias Mårtensson Långås/Morup 2 0
Måns Bengtsson Gräns Glommens IF 2 0
Niclas Johnsson Torup/Rydö FF 2 0
Niklas Jansson Harplinge IK 2 0
Obaydah Abbas Getinge IF 2 0
Oliver Möller HÅFF 2 0
Pala Newzad Hassan Oskarström IS 2 0
Pontus Andersson Hyltebruks IF 2 0
Pontus Ekman Getinge IF 2 0
Robert Bengtsson Harplinge IK 2 0
Robin Hultberg HÅFF 2 0
Samuel Berg Glommens IF 2 0
Shkelqim Bllata Pantina Hyltebruks IF 2 0
Shpend Krasniqi Hyltebruks IF 2 0
Simon Svanefors GoIF Ginsten 2 0
Stefan Engebrethsen Skrea IF 2 0
Tobias Örnstedt Hyltebruks IF 2 0
Vicent Luyimbazi Oskarström IS 2 0
Victor Johnsson Skrea IF 2 0
William Bengtsson Glommens IF 2 0
William Madsen Skrea IF 2 0
Zakariya Altheeb Skrea IF 2 0
Abbe Hersi Långås/Morup 1 0
Abdulrahman Kebbi Skrea IF 1 0
Adam Karlsson GoIF Ginsten 1 0
Ahmad Aziz Oskarström IS 1 0
Albin Eliasson Glommens IF 1 0
Albin Gustafsson Getinge IF 1 0
Ammar Abo Hassan GoIF Ginsten 1 0
Anders Johansson Långås/Morup 1 0
André Johansson Harplinge IK 1 0
Andreas Andersson Hyltebruks IF 1 0
Andy Daniel Westh Harplinge IK 1 0
Anton Andersson Getinge IF 1 0
Anton Johansson Långås/Morup 1 0
Anton Persson Skrea IF 1 0
Axel Gustafsson Getinge IF 1 0
Benjamin Eriksson Harplinge IK 1 0
Carl-Elliot Rosander GoIF Ginsten 1 1
Christian Bengtsson Hyltebruks IF 1 0
Colin Beer Oskarström IS 1 0
Daniel Johansson Oskarström IS 1 1
Dennis Karlsson Oskarström IS 1 0
Douglas Liao Glommens IF 1 0
Edvin Johansson Långås/Morup 1 0
Elias Gustavsson GoIF Ginsten 1 0
Emil Forster Skrea IF 1 0
Emil Karlsson Balado Långås/Morup 1 0
Erik Pettersson Torup/Rydö FF 1 0
Erik Wallentin Oskarström IS 1 0
Felix Helgesson HÅFF 1 0
Felix Uhrberg Oskarström IS 1 0
Filip Ericsson Glommens IF 1 0
Filip Johansson Hyltebruks IF 1 0
Filip Nilsson Getinge IF 1 0
Fitim Dibrani Getinge IF 1 0
Gabriel Vicente Getinge IF 1 0
Gustav Andersson Skrea IF 1 0
Gustav Blomstrand Harplinge IK 1 0
Henrik Johansson Oskarström IS 1 1
Jacob Haraldsson Skrea IF 1 0
Jakob Johansson Långås/Morup 1 0
Jesper ”Sotten” Karlsson Glommens IF 1 0
Joakim Pettersson Hyltebruks IF 1 0
Johan Larsson HÅFF 1 0
Johan Sundström Harplinge IK 1 0
Jonatan Andersson Getinge IF 1 0
Kamal Hamidi Torup/Rydö FF 1 0
Karl-Ivan Didrik Lindsjö Getinge IF 1 0
Kenny Hagberg HÅFF 1 0
Kristoffer Romano Harplinge IK 1 0
Leo Dahlberg Harplinge IK 1 0
Liam Thomason Skrea IF 1 0
Ludvig Engvall Skrea IF 1 0
Ludwig Klang HÅFF 1 0
Lukas Sjöholm Kytöharju Torup/Rydö FF 1 0
Markus Tihinen GoIF Ginsten 1 0
Martin Bengtsson Långås/Morup 1 0
Martin Johansson Långås/Morup 1 0
Maths Salo Harplinge IK 1 0
Mats Brorsson GoIF Ginsten 1 0
Mårten Dalman Harplinge IK 1 0
Niklas Anghem HÅFF 1 0
Olle Vighult Oskarström IS 1 0
Oscar Helgesson HÅFF 1 0
Oscar Karlsson Skrea IF 1 0
Oskar Boman HÅFF 1 0
Oskar Karlsson Glommens IF 1 0
Patrik Paulander Harplinge IK 1 0
Robin Wästervall Oskarström IS 1 0
Samuel Nilsson Långås/Morup 1 0
Sebastian Eriksson Hyltebruks IF 1 0
Shqiperon Maholli Hyltebruks IF 1 0
Simon Thuresson Harplinge IK 1 0
Stefan Johansson Långås/Morup 1 0
Teddie Johansson Glommens IF 1 0
Theo Havner Oskarström IS 1 0
Thomas Johansson Oskarström IS 1 0
Tobias Jörgensen Långås/Morup 1 0
375 15