Dagens domare - Hallands Fotbollförbund

Välj förbund och datum

Matcher 2021-05-16
Tid Match Domare
Division 2 Dam Göteborg
Div. 2 Västra Götaland dam
17:00
(Uppskjuten)
Tölö IF - Hovås Billdal IF Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
Junior Pojkar Div 2
Juniorer Pojkar Div 2B - Inställd
16:00
(Inställd)
Kullavik IF - GFF/Azalea BK Domare
Junior Pojkar Div 2A
Kullavik IF - Assyriska BK Domare
Division 4 Herr Halland
Division 4 Herr Halland
13:00 Alets IK - Lerkils IF Domare Ej offentliggjord
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
Division 6 Herr Halland
Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland
13:00 Oskarström IS - Vapnö IF Domare
Utvecklingsserier Nivå 2
Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland
16:00 Väröbacka GIF - IFK Fjärås C Domare
18:00 Åsa IF C - IF Norvalla Domare
Nivå 2 Norra Syd Herr Halland
16:00 Grimetons IK - Kung Karl Bollklubb Domare
16:00 Träslövsläge IF - Veddige BK Domare
Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland
00:00 HÅFF - Rinia IF Domare
Nivå 2 Södra Nord Herr Halland
14:00 IF Centern U - IF Leikin Domare
Division 3 Dam Halland
Division 3 Dam Halland
11:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Lerkils IF Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
16:00 Hyltebruks IF - Falkenbergs FF Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
Division 4 Dam Halland
Division 4 Dam Halland
15:00 Våxtorp/Hasko - Oskarströms IS Domare
Utvecklingsserie Damer
Utvecklingsserie Dam Norra Halland
18:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Vinbergs IF U Domare
Pojkar Div. 6 (15 år)
Division 6 Pojk (15 år) Halland
13:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Kungsbacka IF Domare Abit Syla
17:00 Lerkils IF - BK Astrio Domare Fredrik Kessler
Träningsmatcher Halland ungdomar Flickor
Träningsmatcher Halland ungdomar Flickor med AD
15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC (F17) - Onsala BK (F17) Domare David Carlsson
Ass. domare 1 Patrik Martinsson
Ass. domare 2 Bekim Batatina
Träningsmatcher Halland ungdomar Flickor utan AD
14:00 Falkenbergs FF (F17) - Halmstads BK (F17) Domare Allen Hasic
14:00 HGH (F02) - IFK Fjärås (F02) Domare Tobias Bergstrand
18:00 Ullareds IK (F02) - Vinbergs IF (F02) Domare Valmir Kelmendi
Träningsmatcher Halland ungdomar Pojkar
Träningsmatcher Halland ungdomar Pojkar med AD
12:00 Falkenbergs FF (U16) - Halmstads BK (U16) Domare David Weber
Ass. domare 1 Gustav Palm
Ass. domare 2 Martin Ettberger
Träningsmatcher Halland ungdomar Pojkar utan AD
13:30 Laholms FK (P02) - Halmstads BK (P04) Domare Besnik Berisha
14:00 Ullareds IK (P03) - IF Centern (P03) Domare Sami Dalali
Pojkar Div. 5 (16 år)
Division 5 Pojk Södra (16 år)
11:00 IF Centern - Lilla Träslövs FF Domare Albin Nordström
14:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Stafsinge IF /Glommens IF Domare Lirim Veli
Flickor Div. 5 (16 år)
Division 5 Flick (16 år)
16:00 IFK Fjärås - Tölö IF Domare Ferenc Damasdi
Pojkar Div. 7 (15 år)
Division 7 Pojk Mellersta (15 år)
15:00
(Uppskjuten)
Kullavik IF/Särö IK 1 - Vinbergs IF Domare Ej offentliggjord
Division 7 Pojk Södra (15 år)
17:00 HGH FC - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Domare Dion Kashtanjeva
Pojkar Div. 2 (18 år)
Division 2 Pojk (18 år) Halland
13:00 Tölö IF - Laholms FK Domare Johan Karlsson
16:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Onsala BK Domare Albin Osdautaj
Division 6 Herr Småland
Div 6 Älmhult Herr
12:00
(Uppskjuten)
Lidhults GOIF - Göteryds BK Domare
Ass. domare 1