Orapporterade matcher - Hallands Fotbollförbund

Tid Serie Matchnr Match
Alets IK
2021-05-02 15:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102017 Alets IK - IFK Fjärås
2021-05-11 19:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Syd Herr Halland 070185009 Alets IK - Oskarström IS
Andersbergs IK
2021-05-01 13:00 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112003 Andersbergs IK - Simlångsdalens IF
2021-05-12 18:30 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112013 Andersbergs IK - Vapnö IF
Annebergs IF
2021-05-02 16:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110014 Annebergs IF - Träslövsläge IF
2021-05-09 16:00 Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland 070179008 Annebergs IF - Åsa IF C
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110026 Annebergs IF - Tofta GIF
Ätrafors BK
2021-05-09 11:00 Division 8 Pojk Mellersta (14 år) 071306002 Apel 99 1 - Träslövsläge IF
BK Astrio
2021-05-08 11:00 Division 8 Pojk Halland (14 år) 071304008 BK Astrio - Kungsbacka IF Vit
2021-05-10 19:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Södra Halland 070231013 BK Astrio - Trönninge IF
2021-05-15 10:00 Division 9 Pojk Södra (13-14 år) 071353004 BK Astrio 2 - IS Halmia
BK Walldia
2021-05-03 18:45 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113002 BK Walldia - Våxtorps BoIS
2021-05-05 19:00 Nivå 2 Södra Syd Herr Halland 070184003 BK Walldia - Skottorps IF
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113022 BK Walldia - Ysby BK/KIK
BK Viljan
2021-05-02 17:00 Nivå 2 Norra Syd Herr Halland 070181004 BK Viljan - Veddige BK
Bua IF
2021-05-02 14:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110018 Bua IF - Unite People FC
2021-05-10 19:00 Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland 070179009 Bua IF - Väröbacka GIF
2021-05-14 19:00 Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland 070179014 Bua IF - Onsala BK C
Derome-Åskloster FF
2021-05-01 15:00 Nivå 2 Norra Syd Herr Halland 070181002 Derome-Åskloster FF - Träslövsläge IF
2021-05-02 16:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102018 Derome-Åskloster FF - IF Norvalla
2021-05-14 18:00 Division 9 Flick Norra (13-14 år) 071741006 Derome-Åskloster FF - Lilla Träslövs FF
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102030 Derome-Åskloster FF - Lilla Träslövs FF
DFK Hasko
2021-05-09 16:00 Division 10 Flick Södra (13 år) 071762001 DFK Hasko - Alets IK
Falkenbergs FF
2021-05-04 19:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Södra Halland 070231011 Falkenbergs FF - Getinge/Slöinge
2021-05-09 15:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201019 Falkenbergs FF - Frillesås FF
Frillesås FF
2021-05-01 15:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201012 Frillesås FF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF
2021-05-03 19:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110013 Frillesås FF - Veddige BK
2021-05-13 15:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201022 Frillesås FF - Ullareds IK
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110025 Frillesås FF - Löftadalens IF
Galtabäcks BK
2021-05-01 14:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104013 Galtabäcks BK - Unnaryds GoIF
2021-05-11 19:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104001 Galtabäcks BK - Kungsbacka IF
2021-05-15 14:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104025 Galtabäcks BK - Ätrans FF
Genevad/Veinge IF
2021-05-03 18:30 Nivå 2 Södra Syd Herr Halland 070184001 Genevad/Veinge IF - Ränneslövs GIF
2021-05-08 13:00 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113016 Genevad/Veinge IF - Våxtorps BoIS
Getinge IF
2021-05-04 19:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Syd Herr Halland 070185001 Getinge IF - Kvibille BK
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104023 Getinge IF - Kvibille BK
2021-05-13 19:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Syd Herr Halland 070185011 Getinge IF - Vapnö IF
2021-05-08 11:00 Nivå 2 Södra Nord Herr Halland 070183008 Getinge IF U - IF Centern U
2021-05-02 16:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210012 Getinge/Slöinge - Oskarströms IS
2021-05-12 19:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210022 Getinge/Slöinge - WRY/VGLT
Glommens IF
2021-05-01 14:00 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111014 Glommens IF - Rinia IF
2021-05-11 19:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182011 Glommens IF - Ätrans FF
2021-05-15 14:00 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111024 Glommens IF - BK Viljan
Grimetons IK
2021-05-02 18:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104015 Grimetons IK - Ätrans FF
2021-05-13 18:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104027 Grimetons IK - Särö IK
Halmstads BK
2021-05-04 19:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Södra Halland 070231012 Halmstads BK - HGH FC
2021-05-09 10:00 Division 10 Flick Södra (13 år) 071762004 Halmstads BK - IF Centern
Hasslövs IS
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113020 Hasslövs IS - Kornhult/Hishult FF
HGH FC
2021-05-05 19:00 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112007 HGH FC - Vapnö IF
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112016 HGH FC - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK
2021-05-09 15:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Syd Herr Halland 070185008 HGH FC - IF Centern B
2021-05-11 19:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Södra Halland 070231015 HGH FC - Falkenbergs FF
Hyltebruks IF
2021-05-01 14:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102015 Hyltebruks IF - Åsa IF
2021-05-02 16:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201011 Hyltebruks IF - Åsa IF
2021-05-03 19:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Syd Herr Halland 070185004 Hyltebruks IF - HGH FC
2021-05-13 19:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102027 Hyltebruks IF - IF Leikin
2021-05-14 18:00 Division 7 Flick Södra (15 år) 071795010 Hyltebruks IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF
HÅ FF
2021-05-07 18:45 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111019 HÅFF - IFK Bänared
2021-05-09 00:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182010 HÅFF - Glommens IF
IF Böljan Falkenberg
2021-05-01 14:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102013 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Lerkils IF
2021-05-04 19:30 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180017 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Åsa IF
2021-05-13 14:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102025 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Åsa IF
IF Centern
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104021 IF Centern - Galtabäcks BK
2021-05-11 18:30 Utvecklingsserie Dam Södra Halland 070231014 IF Centern - Halmstads BK
2021-05-04 19:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Syd Herr Halland 070185003 IF Centern B - Alets IK
2021-05-11 19:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Syd Herr Halland 070185013 IF Centern B - Hyltebruks IF
2021-05-02 14:00 Nivå 2 Södra Nord Herr Halland 070183003 IF Centern U - Vapnö IF/Astrio
IF Leikin
2021-05-02 14:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102016 IF Leikin - Väröbacka GIF
2021-05-03 18:30 Nivå 2 Södra Nord Herr Halland 070183004 IF Leikin - Getinge IF U
IF Norvalla
2021-05-02 17:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201014 IF Norvalla - Lerkils IF
2021-05-03 19:00 Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland 070179004 IF Norvalla - Annebergs IF
2021-05-08 14:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102023 IF Norvalla - Alets IK
2021-05-09 15:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Norra Halland 070230014 IF Norvalla - Vinbergs IF U
2021-05-13 15:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201024 IF Norvalla - Åsa IF
2021-05-15 14:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102028 IF Norvalla - IFK Fjärås
IFK Bänared
2021-05-01 14:00 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111012 IFK Bänared - Vessigebro BK
2021-05-03 18:30 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182002 IFK Bänared - HÅFF
2021-05-12 19:00 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111022 IFK Bänared - Ätrafors BK
IFK Fjärås
2021-05-04 19:00 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180014 IFK Fjärås - Lerkils IF
2021-05-09 15:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102024 IFK Fjärås - IF Leikin
2021-05-12 19:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Norra Halland 070230016 IFK Fjärås - Lilla Träslövs FF
2021-05-01 17:00 Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland 070179005 IFK Fjärås C - Särö IK
IS Halmia
2021-05-09 11:00 Division 10 Pojk Södra Syd (13 år) 071383003 IS Halmia - Oskarströms IS
IS Örnia
2021-05-07 18:00 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112020 IS Örnia - Oskarström IS
2021-05-11 18:15 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112005 IS Örnia - HGH FC
Kornhult/Hishult FF
2021-05-02 14:00 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113011 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Genevad/Veinge IF
2021-05-10 19:00 Nivå 2 Södra Syd Herr Halland 070184008 Kornhult/Hishult FF - BK Walldia
2021-05-13 14:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210024 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Torup/Rydö FF
Kung Karl Bollklubb
2021-05-11 19:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110016 Kung Karl BK - Tofta GIF
2021-05-07 19:00 Nivå 2 Norra Syd Herr Halland 070181007 Kung Karl Bollklubb - BK Viljan
Kungsbacka City FC
2021-05-01 12:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102014 Kungsbacka City FC - Lilla Träslövs FF
2021-05-03 19:00 Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland 070179001 Kungsbacka City FC - Onsala BK C
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102026 Kungsbacka City FC - Väröbacka GIF
Kungsbacka IF
2021-05-02 13:00 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180009 Kungsbacka IF - Lilla Träslövs FF
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104024 Kungsbacka IF - Särö IK
2021-05-12 19:00 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180023 Kungsbacka IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
2021-05-15 13:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104028 Kungsbacka IF - Getinge IF
2021-05-09 11:00 Division 8 Pojk Norra (14 år) 071305003 Kungsbacka IF blå - Lerkils IF Blå
Kvibille BK
2021-05-01 13:30 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104017 Kvibille BK - Kungsbacka IF
2021-05-10 19:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Syd Herr Halland 070185006 Kvibille BK - IS Örnia
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104029 Kvibille BK - Unnaryds GoIF
Laholms FK
2021-05-03 19:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Södra Halland 070231010 Laholms FK - BK Astrio
2021-05-09 09:00 Division 9 Flick Södra (13-14 år) 071742002 Laholms FK - Oskarströms IS
2021-05-10 19:00 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180022 Laholms FK - Tölö IF
Lerkils IF
2021-05-05 19:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201018 Lerkils IF - Ullareds IK
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102022 Lerkils IF - Derome-Åskloster FF
2021-05-11 19:00 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180021 Lerkils IF - Ullareds IK
2021-05-12 19:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201006 Lerkils IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF
2021-05-09 19:00 Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland 070179010 Lerkils IF C - Kungsbacka City FC
2021-05-15 15:45 Division 10 Pojk Norra (13 år) 071379006 Lerkils IF Röd - Kungsbacka IF vit
Morups IF
2021-05-06 19:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210017 LGM - Kornhult/Hishult FF
2021-05-13 18:45 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210023 LGM - SRG Himledalen
Lilla Tjärby IK
2021-05-02 15:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104018 Lilla Tjärby IK - Getinge IF
2021-05-12 19:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104030 Lilla Tjärby IK - IF Centern
Lilla Träslövs FF
2021-05-02 17:30 Utvecklingsserie Dam Norra Halland 070230034 Lilla Träslövs FF - Valinge-Derome DFF
2021-05-04 19:00 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180015 Lilla Träslövs FF - Stafsinge IF
2021-05-08 13:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102021 Lilla Träslövs FF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
2021-05-08 15:00 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180003 Lilla Träslövs FF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
Långås IF
2021-05-02 15:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182003 Långås/Morup - Vinbergs IF U
2021-05-04 19:00 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111001 Långås/Morup - Rinia IF
2021-05-13 14:00 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111021 Långås/Morup - HÅFF
2021-05-15 14:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182013 Långås/Morup - Slöinge GOIF U
Löftadalens IF
2021-05-08 13:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110020 Löftadalens IF - Annebergs IF
Onsala BK
2021-05-04 19:00 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180016 Onsala BK - Vinbergs IF
2021-05-11 19:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Norra Halland 070230015 Onsala BK - Valinge-Derome DFF
2021-05-08 16:00 Division 9 Pojk Norra (13-14 år) 071352004 Onsala BK blå - Lerkils IF Röd
2021-05-09 16:00 Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland 070179006 Onsala BK C - IFK Fjärås C
2021-05-15 12:30 Division 10 Pojk Norra (13 år) 071379005 Onsala BK Vit - Kullavik IF
2021-05-15 14:30 Division 8 Pojk Norra (14 år) 071305005 Onsala BK Vit - Kullavik IF
Oskarströms IS
2021-05-02 13:00 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112011 Oskarström IS - HGH FC
2021-05-08 14:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210020 Oskarströms IS - Unite People FC
2021-05-13 11:00 Division 9 Flick Södra (13-14 år) 071742005 Oskarströms IS - WRY
Rinia IF
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111018 Rinia IF - Ätrafors BK
2021-05-09 00:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182008 Rinia IF - Långås/Morup
Rolfstorps GOIF
2021-05-01 14:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110015 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Löftadalens IF
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110027 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Kung Karl BK
2021-05-03 18:45 Nivå 2 Norra Syd Herr Halland 070181003 Rolfstorp/Skällinge - Tofta GIF
Ränneslövs GIF
2021-05-08 13:00 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113018 Ränneslövs GIF - Ysby BK/KIK
2021-05-08 15:00 Nivå 2 Södra Syd Herr Halland 070184042 Ränneslövs GIF - Ysby BK/KIK
Sennans IF
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112017 Sennans IF - Simlångsdalens IF
2021-05-14 18:30 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112023 Sennans IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF
Simlångsdalens IF
2021-05-04 18:30 Nivå 2 Södra Nord Herr Halland 070183002 Simlångsdalens IF - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK 2
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112024 Simlångsdalens IF - HGH FC
Skogaby BK
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113017 Skogaby BK - Skottorps IF
2021-05-12 19:00 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113023 Skogaby BK - Ränneslövs GIF
2021-05-09 14:00 Nivå 2 Södra Syd Herr Halland 070184007 Skogaby BK 1 - Ysby BK/KIK
Skottorps IF
2021-05-01 13:00 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113014 Skottorps IF - Ränneslövs GIF
2021-05-01 15:00 Nivå 2 Södra Syd Herr Halland 070184014 Skottorps IF - Ränneslövs GIF
2021-05-09 17:00 Nivå 2 Södra Syd Herr Halland 070184009 Skottorps IF - Lilla Tjärby IK
2021-05-12 18:30 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113024 Skottorps IF - Genevad/Veinge IF
Skrea IF
2021-05-03 19:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104014 Skrea IF - IF Centern
2021-05-05 19:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182005 Skrea IF - Ätrans FF
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104026 Skrea IF - Trönninge IF
Slöinge GOIF
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111017 Slöinge GOIF - Glommens IF
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111023 Slöinge GOIF - Rinia IF
2021-05-03 19:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182004 Slöinge GOIF U - Rinia IF
Snöstorp Nyhem FF
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201020 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Hyltebruks IF
2021-05-08 14:00 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112018 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Andersbergs IK
2021-05-02 11:00 Nivå 2 Södra Nord Herr Halland 070183005 Snöstorp/Nyhem FF - Andersbergs IK
Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK
2021-05-01 12:00 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112015 Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - Sennans IF
2021-05-15 12:00 Division 6 Mellersta Södra Herr Halland 070112025 Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - IS Örnia
2021-05-09 12:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182006 Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK 1 - Skrea IF
2021-05-06 18:30 Nivå 2 Södra Nord Herr Halland 070183010 Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK 2 - Trönninge IF
2021-05-13 18:30 Nivå 2 Södra Nord Herr Halland 070183015 Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK 2 - Getinge IF U
Skällinge BK
2021-05-09 16:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210018 SRG Himledalen - WRY/VGLT
2021-05-15 11:00 Division 10 Flick Mellersta (13 år) 071761008 SRG Himledalen - Värö United
Stafsinge IF
2021-05-11 18:30 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180020 Stafsinge IF - IFK Fjärås
Särö IK
2021-05-02 15:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104016 Särö IK - Trönninge IF
2021-05-09 16:00 Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland 070179007 Särö IK - IF Norvalla
Tofta GIF
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110019 Tofta GIF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge
2021-05-08 14:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210019 Tofta GIF - Getinge/Slöinge
2021-05-09 15:00 Nivå 2 Norra Syd Herr Halland 070181009 Tofta GIF - Derome-Åskloster FF
Torup/Rydö FF
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210016 Torup/Rydö FF - Våxtorp/Hasko
Träslövsläge IF
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110021 Träslövsläge IF - Frillesås FF
2021-05-09 16:00 Nivå 2 Norra Syd Herr Halland 070181010 Träslövsläge IF - Grimetons IK
2021-05-15 11:45 Division 10 Pojk Mellersta (13 år) 071381006 Träslövsläge IF - Varbergs BoIS FC Grön
Trönninge BK
2021-05-09 00:00 Division 10 Flick Mellersta (13 år) 071761003 Trönninge BK - Lilla Träslövs FF
Trönninge IF
2021-05-04 18:45 Utvecklingsserie Dam Södra Halland 070231009 Trönninge IF - IF Centern
2021-05-08 13:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104019 Trönninge IF - Grimetons IK
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 2 Sydvästra Götaland Dam 070101034 Trönninge IF - Vinbergs IF
Tvååkers IF
2021-05-03 19:00 Nivå 2 Norra Syd Herr Halland 070181005 Tvååker/Galtabäck - Kung Karl Bollklubb
Tölö IF
2021-05-04 19:00 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180018 Tölö IF - Kungsbacka IF
2021-05-15 11:00 Division 7 Pojk Norra (15 år) 071798009 Tölö IF - Veddige BK
Ullareds IK
2021-05-02 17:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201013 Ullareds IK - Falkenbergs FF
2021-05-04 19:00 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180013 Ullareds IK - Laholms FK
2021-05-14 18:30 Utvecklingsserie Dam Norra Halland 070230013 Ullareds IK - Varbergs BoIS FC
Unite People FC
2021-05-02 16:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210011 Unite People FC - Torup/Rydö FF
2021-05-07 18:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110023 Unite People FC - Valinge IF
2021-05-13 18:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210021 Unite People FC - Tofta GIF
Unnaryds GOIF
2021-05-06 19:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104022 Unnaryds GoIF - Lilla Tjärby IK
2021-05-10 19:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104008 Unnaryds GoIF - Särö IK
Valinge IF
2021-05-12 19:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110029 Valinge IF - Veddige BK
Valinge-Derome DFF
2021-05-05 19:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Norra Halland 070230011 Valinge-Derome DFF - IFK Fjärås
Vapnö IF
2021-05-09 12:00 Nivå 2 Södra Nord Herr Halland 070183009 Vapnö IF/Astrio - Simlångsdalens IF
Varbergs BoIS FC
2021-05-04 19:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Norra Halland 070230009 Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Norvalla
2021-05-08 13:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201017 Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Norvalla
Veddige BK
2021-05-08 13:00 Division 6 Norra Herr Halland 070110022 Veddige BK - Bua IF
2021-05-09 17:00 Nivå 2 Norra Syd Herr Halland 070181008 Veddige BK - Rolfstorp/Skällinge
Vessigebro BK
2021-05-05 18:30 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111005 Vessigebro BK - BK Viljan
2021-05-08 14:00 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111020 Vessigebro BK - Långås/Morup
Vinbergs IF
2021-05-11 18:30 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180019 Vinbergs IF - Lilla Träslövs FF
2021-05-02 17:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Norra Halland 070230007 Vinbergs IF U - Varbergs BoIS FC
2021-05-04 19:00 Utvecklingsserie Dam Norra Halland 070230012 Vinbergs IF U - Onsala BK
2021-05-06 19:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182009 Vinbergs IF U - IFK Bänared
2021-05-13 11:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182014 Vinbergs IF U - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK 1
Ysby BK
2021-05-02 16:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210013 WRY/VGLT - Tofta GIF
Våxtorps BOIS
2021-05-02 15:00 Division 4 Dam Halland 070210015 Våxtorp/Hasko - LGM
2021-05-01 14:00 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113015 Våxtorps BoIS - Skogaby BK
2021-05-02 15:00 Nivå 2 Södra Syd Herr Halland 070184005 Våxtorps BOIS - Skogaby BK 1
2021-05-14 19:00 Division 6 Södra Herr Halland 070113025 Våxtorps BoIS - Hasslövs IS
Väröbacka GOIF
2021-05-03 19:00 Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland 070179002 Väröbacka GIF - Lerkils IF C
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102019 Väröbacka GIF - Hyltebruks IF
Ysby BK
2021-05-03 18:30 Nivå 2 Södra Syd Herr Halland 070184004 Ysby BK/KIK - Kornhult/Hishult FF
Åsa IF
2021-05-06 19:00 Division 3 Dam Halland 070201007 Åsa IF - Falkenbergs FF
2021-05-08 15:00 Division 4 Herr Halland 070102020 Åsa IF - Kungsbacka City FC
2021-05-11 18:30 Klass 1 Herr Halland 070180024 Åsa IF - Onsala BK
2021-05-15 16:00 Division 10 Flick Norra (13 år) 071760005 Åsa IF - IFK Fjärås
2021-05-05 19:00 Nivå 2 Norra Nord Herr Halland 070179003 Åsa IF C - Bua IF
Ätrafors BK
2021-05-01 14:00 Division 6 Mellersta Norra Herr Halland 070111013 Ätrafors BK - HÅFF
Ätrans FF
2021-05-07 19:00 Division 5 Herr Halland 070104020 Ätrans FF - Skrea IF
2021-05-09 14:00 Nivå 2 Mellersta Nord Herr Halland 070182007 Ätrans FF - Slöinge GOIF U